County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB105294
Sighting Date : 03 Feb 18
Common Name : Scaup
Scientific Name : Aythya marila
Location : Laytown
County : Meath
Number Seen : 7
Principal Observer(s) : Aidan G. Kelly Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.