County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB106110
Sighting Date : 28 Feb 18
Common Name : Redwing
Scientific Name : Turdus iliacus
Location : Lucan
County : Dublin
Number Seen : 8
Principal Observer(s) : Luke Geraty Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.