County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB106115
Sighting Date : 01 Mar 18
Common Name : Ring-billed Gull
Scientific Name : Larus delawarensis
Location : Cashen
County : Kerry
Number Seen : 2
Principal Observer(s) : Davey Farrar Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Adults
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.