County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB106214
Sighting Date : 02 Mar 18
Common Name : Chiffchaff
Scientific Name : Phylloscopus collybita
Location : Tralee Marina
County : Kerry
Number Seen : 2
Principal Observer(s) : Pádraig Webb Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.