County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB106243
Sighting Date : 03 Mar 18
Common Name : Redwing
Scientific Name : Turdus iliacus
Location : Skerries
County : Dublin
Number Seen : 3
Principal Observer(s) : Edel Clinton Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Ardla. Private garden
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.