County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB109913
Sighting Date : 11 Jul 18
Common Name : Ruff
Scientific Name : Philomachus pugnax
Location : Blennerville
County : Kerry
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Davey Farrar Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.