County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB109928
Sighting Date : 12 Jul 18
Common Name : Swift
Scientific Name : Apus apus
Location : Ballyjamesduff
County : Cavan
Number Seen : 2
Principal Observer(s) : Paul O'Reilly Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Killyfassey
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.