County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB119197
Sighting Date : 11 Jul 19
Common Name : Buzzard
Scientific Name : Buteo buteo
Location : Rosenallis
County : Laois
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Frank Keohane Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.