County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB120464
Sighting Date : 03 Sept 19
Common Name : Spotted Flycatcher
Scientific Name : Muscicapa srtiata
Location : Belgard Road
County : Dublin
Number Seen : 3
Principal Observer(s) : Michael Nolan Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Photos :
Default Caption. Click To Enlarge
Photographer(s) : © Michael Nolan
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.