County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB140198
Sighting Date : 20 Apr 21
Common Name : White Wagtail
Scientific Name : Motacilla a. alba
Location : Lough Erne Golf Resort
County : Fermanagh
Number Seen : 46
Principal Observer(s) : Brad Robson Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.
Copyright © all sightings, photographs and articles 2000-2020