County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB140748
Sighting Date : 30 Apr 21
Common Name : Buzzard
Scientific Name : Buteo buteo
Location : Park West
County : Dublin
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Dmitry Alekseev Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Photos :
Default Caption. Click To Enlarge
Photographer(s) : © Dmitry Alekseev
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.
Copyright © all sightings, photographs and articles 2000-2020