County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB140949
Sighting Date : 03 May 21
Common Name : Common Tern
Scientific Name : Sterna hirundo
Location : Lough Erne Golf Resort
County : Fermanagh
Number Seen : 2
Principal Observer(s) : Brad Robson Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.
Copyright © all sightings, photographs and articles 2000-2020