County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB142817
Sighting Date : 20 Jul 21
Common Name : Swift
Scientific Name : Apus apus
Location : Leeson Street Upper
County : Dublin
Number Seen : 25
Principal Observer(s) : Dave O'Connor Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : 10:15
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.
Copyright © all sightings, photographs and articles 2000-2020